Alumni

Master of Arts

Name Graduation Semester
Tanisha Ingram Spring 2016
Lea Murray Spring 2016
Nathan Seeley Spring 2016
Shaneequa Castle Spring 2015
Tonya St. Julien Spring 2015
Aysha Preston Spring 2015
Masonya Bennett Spring 2015
Abby Gondek Spring 2015
Carla Louis Summer 2014
Danielle Black Spring 2014
Felix Jean-Louis Spring 2014
Jheanell Haynes Fall 2013
Charles May Spring 2013
Fiacre Bienvenu Fall 2012
Sara Labbe Spring 2012
Sabrina Collins Spring 2012
Jameel BarnessSpring 2012
Christina BazzaroniSummer 2011
Roberto FernandezSpring 2011
Amy Wolfson Spring 2010
Noelle Theard Spring 2010
Ava Purkiss Summer 2009
Jessica Durand Fall 2008
Justene Hill Fall 2008
Michelle Grant Murray Fall 2008
Tiffany Pogue Spring 2008
Khatundi Nabwala-Manda Summer 2007
Cheryl Jeffries Fall 2005
Matthew Hill Summer 2005
Latasha Brown Spring 2005
Safietou Kane Spring 2005
Marissa Thomas Spring 2004
Kameelah Benjamin Fuller Fall 2003
Richard Fantina Fall 2003
Natasha Marks Spring 2003
Henrietta Williams Summer 2002
Treesey Weaver Fall 2001
Kendra Orr Summer 2001

Graduate Certificates

Name Graduation Semester
Andrene Jones-Castro Spring 2010
Donald Lorfils Spring 2009
Ronald Miles Summer 2008
Neudy Nunez Spring 2008
Paul Codner Fall 2006
Maria Poviones-Bishop Spring 2005
Jayne Klein Fall 2003
Nsanda N. Mpanu Spring 1995
Juliet A. Reid Spring 1995
Michelle L. Jones Fall 1995

Undergraduate Certificates

Name Graduation Semester
Denishia Harris Fall 2009
Neftali Mora Fall 2008
Gabriel Wainwright Summer 2008
Juanita Wainwright Summer 2008
Shemana Dixon Spring 2008
Anne Linares-Reeve Spring 2008
Katiana Saintable Spring 2008
Shanell Middleton Spring 2008
Elizabeth Prochet Spring 2008
Myron Davis Fall 2007
Sophia Brown Summer 2007
Mauricia Bailey Summer 2007
Cliffina Johnson Spring 2007
Dania Antoine Fall 2006
Tatiana Charles Fall 2006
Maria Vilchez Spring 2006
Maricarmen Sánchez Spring 2005
Roberto Fernández Spring 2005
Fredgy Noel Fall 2004
Yselande Pierre Fall 2004
Fabrice Andre Fall 2004
Easmanie Michel Fall 2004
Candice Chester Summer 2004
T'ai Lubin Summer 2004
Nicholette Guy Summer 2004
Greg McNeil Summer 2004
Ricardo Pallais Spring 2004
Tanya Henry Spring 2004
Josmeen Cox Fall 2003
Tamara Miller Fall 2003
Natasha Edwards Fall 2003
Marie Smith Fall 2003
Kamila Pritchett Summer 2003
Evelyn Okoth Summer 2003
Emmanuela Lafalaise Spring 2003
Berbeth Foster Fall 2002
Nicholas Handville Fall 2002
Eka Ekwere Fall 2002
Yvna Augustin Fall 2002
Thais Council Summer 2002
Kacy Jacinthe Fall 2001
Mariama Jaiteh Summer 2001
Mayra Beers Spring 2000
Antonio Ugalde Spring 1998
Khary S. Pestaina Fall 1997
Erika J. Davis Spring 1996